Tilbake til Norway Open 2014

Women’s Athletic Fitness -165cm

1. Anne-Mette Christiansen
2. Emilie Møller-Olsen
3. Elise K. Christoffersen
4. Siv Elin Johansen
5. Sigrid Skjelstad

Women’s Athletic Fitness +165cm

1. Stine Marie Løvoll
2. Lone Gilje
3. Anneli Simonsen
4. Desiree Ohlsson
5. Mona Jørgensen
6. Silje Guttulsrud

Men’s Athletic Fitness -180 cm

1. Alexander F. Ladsten
2. Glenn Waksvik
3. Fredrik Rønning Hansen
4. Dany Espinoza
5. Fredrik Bentzen
6. Daniel Austad Aas

Men’s Athletic Fitness +180 cm

1. Håvard Landsem
2. Steffen Hidle
3. Jani Kalnins
4. Tom-Erik Fengsås
5. Jesper Olsen
6. Kenneth Bergflødt

Overall Athletic Fitness Damer

Anne Mette Christiansen

Overall Atlhetic Fitness Herre

Alexander Farraq Ladsten

 

Women’s Bikini Fitness debutant -163 cm

1. Tina Valaker Brotke
2. Caroline Erikstad
3. Camilla Johannessen
4. Tanita Tråsdahl
5. Mari Nicoline Quax
6. Henriette Wågheim Låker

Women’s Bikini Fitness debutant -169 cm

1. Vilde Waksvik
2. Oda Singstad
3. Kristina Klepp Eidså
4. Ingrid Volden
5. Pia Larsen
6. Kristine Ørjansen

Women’s Bikini Fitness debutant +169 cm

1. Johanne Klaver
2. Stine Nyjordet
3. Kristine G. Dyrnes
4. Stine Dahl
5. Petra Polikova
6. Marie Krieg Lysø

Women’s Bikini Fitness senior -163 cm

1. Tina Valaker Brotke
2. Sergeeva Tamara
3. Charlotte Holthe
4. Olga Fedorova
5. Linda Michelle Larsen
6. Caroline Erikstad

Women’s Bikini Fitness senior -166 cm

1. Frida Sjöström
2. Nina P.Olsen
3. Lise-Lott Halvorsen
4. Susanne Poulsen
5. Ingrid Volden
6. Janette Walstad

Women’s Bikini Fitness senior -169 cm

1.  Vilde Waksvik
2. Olivia Johansson
3. Kristine Karaliute-Stoliaroviene
4. Oda Singstad
5. Cecilie T. Carlsen
6. Kristine Ørjansen

Women’s Bikini Fitness senior +169 cm

1. Kristina Nuut
2. Johanna Klaver
3. Linda Askerlund
4. Stine Nyjordet
5. Moroz Liana
6. Susanne Kleven

Overall Women’s Bikini Fitness senior

Vilde Waksvik

 

Men’s Physique debutant -178 cm

1. Petter Orvik Grønningssæter
2. Martin Heede
3. Shepol Barzan
4. Marius Osmundsen
5. Eduardo Jaques DaZilva
6. Christoffer Thein Nguyen-Larsen

Men’s Physique debutant +178 cm

1. Joachim Al Hauari
2. Mahmoud El Haj
3. Jakob Dreyer
4. Kenneth Schreier
5. Kamil Dominik Borysewicz
6. Anwar A. Arten

Men’s Physique -178 cm

1. Alexander Myrvold
2. Petter Orvik Grønningsæter
3. Martin Heede
4. Shepol Barzan
5. Dennis Johansen
6. Marius Osmundsen

Men’s Physique +178 cm

1. Joachim Al Hauari
2. Christian Egner
3. Saulius Genutis
4. Didrik Rommen Olsen
5. Jacob Dreyer
6. Kim Johnny Falk

Overall Men’s Physique

Alexander Myrvold

 

Women’s Body Fitness debutant-163 cm

1. Kine Fusche Jensen
2. Sigrid Bye Skille
3. Ann Kristin Jacobsen
4. Natascha Kielland
5. Gunhild Fretheim

Women’s Body Fitness debutant +163 cm

1. Annette Barstad
2. Nina Wibe
3. Trine Renshusløkken
4. Linn Hanssen
5. Helle Kristine Onsum Swanberg
6. Anne Berit H. Djøseland

Women’s Body Fitness Junior

1. Sigrid Bye Skille
2. Maria Kolby Sonstad
3. Stine Verthus
4. Helle Kristine Onsum Swanberg
5. Gunhild Fretheim

Women’s Body Fitness -158 cm

1. Stine Bye Skille
2. Trine Lise Stuevoll
3. Anja Yvonne Nilsen
4. Linn Røymstad
5. Monica Roll Hetting

Women’s Body Fitness -163 cm

1. Sofia Isberg
2. Kine Fusche Jensen
3. Maria Kolby Sonstad
4. Ann Kristin Jacobsen
5. Janne Beate Damba
6. Natascha Kielland

Women’s Body Fitness -168 cm

1. Nadia Isabella Pettersen
2. Janne Moland
3. Angelica Enberg
4. Nina Wibe
5. Therese Thorin
6. Annette Barstad

Women’s Body Fitness +168 cm

1. Mette Stensland
2. Gro Elisabeth Johansen
3. Wiviann Gjerset
4. Trine Renhusløkken
5. Linn Hanssen
6. Marlen Nilsen

Women’s Body Fitness Master Open

1. Nadia Isabella Pettersen
2. Janne Moland
3. Trine Lise Stuevoll
4. Ann Kristin Jacobsen
5. Nina Indset
6. Wiviann Gjerset

Overall Women’s Bodyfitness

Mette Stensland

 

Men’s fitness

1. Oleg Anissimov
2. Kjetil Teigland

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding -180 cm

1. Hassan Al-Gazzi
2. Andreas Santorinis
3. Victor Karlsson
4. Mikkel Sander
5. Jens Midtskogen
6. Kim Andersen

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding +180 cm

1. Juri Leinvald
2. Marius Arlauskas
3. Erik A. Widlund
4. Karamjit Singh
5. Kjetil Steiro Fimland
6. Roy Simen Bang

Overall Men’s Classic Bodybuilding

Juri Leinvald

 

Men’s bodybuilding debutanter

1. Stian Solheim Jensen
2. Tommas Benterud
3. Andreas Brekke Jensen
4. Behrosz Sadafi
5. Sabah Baker
6. Raimond Nicolaisen

 

Women’s Physique Open

1. Lisbeth Grape
2. Blanche Coppola
3. Aleksandra Rudenko
4. Linda Kristin Jensen
5. Anne Lene Klingberg
6. Marianne Ruud

Men’s Bodybuilding debutant

1. Ovidijus Ringys
2. Stian Solheim Pettersen
3. Tommas Benterud
4. Morten Vedøy
5. Andreas Brekke Jensen
6. Morten Larsen

Men’s Bodybuilding master +40år

1. Jostein Ødegården
2. Arnfinn Benterud
3. Geir Kenneth Wiig

Men’s Bodybuilding -80 kg

1. Nikolaev Maksim
2. Mats Ljung
3. Odvijus Ringvs
4. Anders Lundgren
5. Bahroz Sadafi
6. Sabah Baker

Men’s Bodybuilding -90 kg

1. Niro De La Rua
2. Ott Kiivikas
3. Samir Troudi
4. Albin Eriksson
5. Torbjørn Mork
6. Jens Einarson

Men’s Bodybuilding -100 kg

1. Ole Kristian Våga
2. Ralph Decelis
3. Thor A. Rosland
4. Mikael Gumse

Men’s Bodybuilding +100 kg

1. Jostein Ødegården
2. Kevin Koxa

Overall Men’s Bodybuilding

Niro De La Rua

Leave a Comment