Athletic Fitness Damer -163cm

1. Marie Vagstad Eldring – Atletix

2. Helene Sjøen – Team LiveFit

3. Thea Parcon Endre – Fitness4u

4. Ragne Pent – Harald´s Gym

5. Linn Røymstad – Harald´s Gym

6. Hilde Bloch Johnsen – Gympartner Fitnessteam

 

Athletic Fitness Damer +163cm

1. Anette Bunde – Team Bodywork

2. Lone Gilje – Partner Gym

3. Emilie Møller-Olsen – Harald’s Gym

4. Aslaug Lia Pettersen – Atletix

5. Camilla Eilertsen – Gympartner Fitnessteam

6. Anne Flesland – Team LiveFit

 

Overall Athletic Fitness Damer

Anette Bunde – Team Bodywork

 

Athletic Fitness Herrer -175cm

1. Dennis Johansen – Kaliber Gym

2. Alexander Farrag Ladsten – Stavanger Fitnessteam

3. Magnus Iversen – Team 24Fitness

4. Michael Hegstad – Kaliber Gym

5. Shepol Barzan – Team Bodytech

6. Daniel Falkmo Dreier – Kaliber Gym

 

Athletic Fitness Herrer +175cm

1. Jelani Ask – Team 24Fitness

2. Stein Ove Nyvoll – Kaliber Gym

3. Jonas Aleksander Nilsen – Kaliber Gym

4. Christer Langstrand – Kaliber Gym

5. Are Indrehus – Partner Gym

6. Eirik Abrahim Lende – Team Performance

 

Overall Athletic Fitness Herrer

Dennis Johansen – Kaliber Gym

 

Men’s Athletic Physique – Åpen klasse

1. Rashid Anwar – Harald´s Gym

2. Christian Egner – Partner Gym

3. Mikael E Johansson – Team 24Fitness

4. Joachim Fresvik – Team Fitness4u

5. Stian Lindblad – Team Toppform

6. Hans Egil Bøe – Team UNO

 

Body Fitness Master

1. Janne Krohn – Team LiveFit

2. Ann-Kristin Bundlie – Team 24Fitness

 

Body Fitness -163cm

1. Maren Hult – Club Athletic

2. Lill Nikolaisen – Harald´s Gym

3. Iselin Gussiås Kulseth – Harald’s Gym

4. Viktória Juhász – Team 24Fitness

5. Julie Firing-schou – Team Toppform

6. Anette Thue – Kaliber Gym

 

Body Fitness -168cm

1. Nadia Isabella Pettersen – Team Toppform

2. Jacqueline Dahlstrøm – Borg KFK

3. Synnøve Ferman – Team 24Fitness

4. Solrun Stefansdottir – Drammen KFK

5. Marianne Victoria Dahl – Team 24Fitness

6. Veronica Rønbeck – Team 24Fitness

 

Body Fitness +168cm

1. Kim-Yvonne Myrvang – Team 24Fitness

2. Christine Skarpnord – Team Obsessed

3. Ellen Elizabeth Berg – Team 24Fitness

4. Elisabet Haugsbø – Kaliber Gym

5. Camilla Hoel – Stavanger Fitnessteam

6. Jeanette Spro – Harald´s Gym

 

Overall Body Fitness

Maren Hult – Club Athletic

 

Classic Bodybuilding -180cm

1. Daniel Stisen – Team 24Fitness

2. Nicolay Torp – Team Toppform

3. Lasse Sørdahl – Team 24Fitness

4. Jarle Christoffer Uv – Team Fitness4u

5. Mohamoud Jammeh – Team Sporty 24

 

Classic Bodybuilding +180cm

1. David Ewald – Team 24Fitness

2. Christian A. Sterk – Team Toppform

3. Thor Arne Rosland – Stavanger Fitnessteam

4. Toni Milosevki – Drammen KFK

5. Kaj Remi Hauerberg – Team 24Fitness

6. Frank Eksund – Kaliber Gym

 

Woman’s Physique – Åpen klasse

1. Sandra Gulliksen – Team Toppform

2. Linda Jensen – Team Toppform

 

Overall Classic Bodybuilding

David Ewald – Team 24Fitness

 

Bodybuilding Junior Herrer – Åpen klasse

1. Konstantin A. Simonsen – Harald’s Gym

2. Erlend Myhre – Stavanger Fitnessteam

3. Espen Øverås – Stavanger Fitnessteam

 

Bodybuilding Master +40 Herrer

1. Frank Ravn Hansen – Team 24Fitness

2. Ali Reza Albofarci – Stavanger Fitnessteam

3. Jørgen Kristensen – Harald´s Gym

 

Bodybuilding Master +50 Herrer

1. Øystein Røen – Drammen KFK

2. Arnfinn Benterud – Team 24Fitness

3. Vidar Knutsen – Harald´s Gym

4. Tom Adam Antonsen – Drammen KFK

5. Mahmut Ergin – Stavanger Fitnessteam

6. Roy Einarsen – Pro Gym Grenland

 

Bodybuidling Master +35 Damer

1. Anita Hellerud – Colusseum KK

 

Beste Posør Woman’s Physique

Sandra Gulliksen – Team Toppform

 

Bodybuilding Herrer -70kg

1. Hassan Al-Gazzi – Team Aktiv

2. Mohammad Rouzeh Dalari – Team 24Fitness

3. Jaber Mohammadi – Harald’s Gym

4. Arve Kristoffersen – Kaliber Gym

5. Jostein Jenssen – Kaliber Gym

 

Bodybuilding Herrer -80kg

1. Torbjørn Mork – Kaliber Gym

2. Joakim Hetland – Stavanger Fitnessteam

3. Joakim Rafoss – Drammen KFK

4. Patrick Bjarnøy – Harald’s Gym

5. Amin Madaniun – Team Fitness4u

 

Bodybuilding Herrer -90kg

1. Andre Erik Thesen – Stavanger Fitnessteam

2. Kim-Andre Gudbrandsen – Drammen FKK

3. Karl Erik Gulliksen – Team Toppform

4. Eirik Kristensen – Team 24Fitness

5. Jack Øverberg – Harald´s Gym

6. Robin Eldnes – Kaliber Gym

 

Bodybuilding Herrer -100kg

1. Joel Pascua – Harald´s Gym

2. Mark Nairn – Stavanger Fitnessteam

3. Frode Kjær – Team 24Fitness

4.Ole Kristian Våga – Stavanger Fitnessteam

5. Daniel Kjølstad – Drammen KFK

6. Stig Magne Svensvik – Team 24Fitness

 

Bodybuilding Herrer +100kg

1. Christer Hoftvedt – Team 24Fitness

2. Knut Øines – Drammen KFK

3. Soran Rashid – Team Cleancut

4. Thomas Lorier Steen – Drammen KFK

5. Tom Rune Storhaug Lindbäck – Team 24Fitness

 

Overall Bodybuilding Herrer

Joel Pascua – Harald´s Gym

 

Beste Posør Herrer

Joel Pascua – Harald´s Gym

 

Bikini Fitness -163cm

1. Lone Norås – Team 24Fitness

2. Sandra Kjøsnes Jokic – Kaliber Gym

3. Charlotte Mentzoni – Team Bodytech

4. Anne Lene Klingberg – Stavanger Fitnessteam

5. Adele Marlen Tårnes – Harald´s Gym

6. Jeanette Elstad – Harald´s Gym

 

Bikini Fitness -168cm

1. Linn Cesilie Tovås – Kaliber Gym

2. Veronica Dalsnes – Kaliber Gym

3. Maria Martinsen – Team Bodywork

4.  Cecilie Svendsen – Team Bodywork

5. Elisabeth Stokkeland – Club Athletic

6. Jenny Sandberg – Partner Gym

 

Bikini Fitness +168cm

1. Eileen Kvaale Rrøst – Kaliber Gym

2. Linda Petursdatter Simonsen – Kaliber Gym

3. Ingrid Cecilie Stener – Team Toppform

4. Stine Tangen Knutsen – Kaliber Gym

5. Rannveig Marlene Dahl – Harald´s Gym

6. Ingrid Helene Rødal – Kaliber Gym

 

Overall Bikini Fitness

Linn Cesilie Tovås – Kaliber Gym

Leave a Comment